Vueling Flight VY 1429 Status

Bilbao, Spain to Barcelona, Spain

Domestic flight VY 1429 from Bilbao (BIO) Spain to Barcelona (BCN) Spain operated by Vueling - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vueling (VY) 1429 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vueling Flight Status

VY 1429
Vueling

Scheduled 13:35 BIO Scheduled 14:45 BCN
Canceled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Vueling
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BIO Arrival Airport: BCN
Departure Airport: Bilbao Airport, Bilbao, Spain Arrival Airport: Barcelona-El Prat Airport, Barcelona, Spain
BIO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BCN Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BIO Current Time: Wednesday 2018-04-25 16:17 PM BCN Current Time: Wednesday 2018-04-25 16:17 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 467 kms / 290 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Vueling VY 1429 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-03 Thursday 13:35 14:45 (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 13:35 14:45 (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-02 Wednesday 13:35 14:45 (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 13:35 14:45 (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 13:35 14:45 (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled

VY 1429 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-18 Wednesday 13:45 14:40 54 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:40
2018-04-19 Thursday 13:41 14:35 54 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:35
2018-04-16 Monday 13:42 14:37 54 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:37
2018-04-17 Tuesday 13:45 14:34 49 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:34
2018-04-12 Thursday 13:40 14:31 51 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:31
2018-04-13 Friday 13:45 14:41 56 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:41
2018-04-24 Tuesday 13:53 14:46 53 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:46
2018-04-20 Friday 13:46 14:41 55 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:41
2018-04-23 Monday 14:04 14:56 52 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (BCN) Barcelona Landed 14:56