Vueling Flight VY 3541 Status

Ibiza, Spain to Barcelona, Spain

Domestic flight VY 3541 from Ibiza (IBZ) Spain to Barcelona (BCN) Spain operated by Vueling - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vueling (VY) 3541 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vueling Flight Status

VY 3541
Vueling

Scheduled 08:35 Actual 09:07 IBZ Scheduled 09:35 Estimated 09:48 BCN
Landed 09:48 Terminal: Gate: None Terminal: 1 Gate: None
Airline: Vueling
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: IBZ Arrival Airport: BCN
Departure Airport: Ibiza Airport, Ibiza, Spain Arrival Airport: Barcelona-El Prat Airport, Barcelona, Spain
IBZ Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BCN Time Zone: GMT +1:00
IBZ Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 16:05 PM BCN Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 16:05 PM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 276 kms / 172 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vueling VY 3541 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:35 09:35 (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Scheduled

VY 3541 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 08:53 09:29 35 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:29
2018-05-23 Wednesday 09:03 09:41 38 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:41
2018-05-20 Sunday 09:12 09:50 37 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:50
2018-05-21 Monday 08:48 09:27 39 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:27
2018-05-18 Friday 08:54 09:34 40 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:34
2018-05-19 Saturday 08:50 09:25 35 minute(s) (IBZ) Ibiza (BCN) Barcelona Landed 09:25