Vueling Flight VY 3718 Status

Barcelona, Spain to Menorca, Spain

Domestic flight VY 3718 from Barcelona (BCN) Spain to Menorca (MAH) Spain operated by Vueling - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vueling (VY) 3718 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vueling Flight Status

VY 3718
Vueling

Scheduled 20:50 BCN Scheduled 21:45 MAH
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Vueling
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BCN Arrival Airport: MAH
Departure Airport: Barcelona-El Prat Airport, Barcelona, Spain Arrival Airport: Menorca Airport, Menorca, Spain
BCN Time Zone: GMT +1:00 MAH Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BCN Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 15:57 PM MAH Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 15:57 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 242 kms / 150 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vueling VY 3718 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 20:50 21:45 (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Scheduled

VY 3718 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 21:15 21:45 29 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 21:45
2018-05-23 Wednesday 21:31 22:04 32 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 22:04
2018-05-20 Sunday 22:12 22:44 32 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 22:44
2018-05-21 Monday 21:01 21:35 34 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 21:35
2018-05-18 Friday 21:49 22:23 34 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 22:23
2018-05-19 Saturday 21:52 22:33 40 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (MAH) Mahon Landed 22:33