Vueling Flight VY 3916 Status

Barcelona, Spain to Palma Mallorca, Spain

Domestic flight VY 3916 from Barcelona (BCN) Spain to Palma Mallorca (PMI) Spain operated by Vueling - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Vueling (VY) 3916 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Vueling Flight Status

VY 3916
Vueling

Scheduled 08:40 Actual 08:51 BCN Scheduled 09:35 Estimated 09:26 PMI
Landed 09:26 Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Vueling
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BCN Arrival Airport: PMI
Departure Airport: Barcelona-El Prat Airport, Barcelona, Spain Arrival Airport: Palma de Mallorca Airport, Palma Mallorca, Spain
BCN Time Zone: GMT +1:00 PMI Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BCN Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 16:03 PM PMI Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 16:03 PM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 203 kms / 126 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Vueling VY 3916 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 08:40 09:35 (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Scheduled

VY 3916 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 09:00 09:32 32 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Landed 09:32
2018-05-23 Wednesday 09:22 09:50 27 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Landed 09:50
2018-05-20 Sunday 09:03 09:42 38 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Landed 09:42
2018-05-21 Monday 09:09 10:02 53 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Landed 10:02
2018-05-18 Friday 08:47 09:17 30 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Landed 09:17
2018-05-19 Saturday None None 55 minute(s) (BCN) Barcelona (PMI) Palma de Mallorca Canceled